In order to provide complete functionality, this web site needs your explicit consent to store browser cookies. If you don't allow cookies, you may not be able to use certain features of the web site. It is recommended that you allow all cookies.
A day full to the brim with Christmas favourites such as Jingle Bells, Frosty the Snowman and many more that we know and love!

Your child's details

*
*
*
*
*
*
 

Your details

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
 
Abacus Primary School (SS12 9GJ)
Academy of Trinity C of E VC Primary School (BA3 3DE)
Addingham Primary School (LS29 0NR)
Adel St John The Baptist C of E Primary School (LS16 8EX)
All Cannings CE Primary School (SN10 3PG)
All Saints CE School (LS29 9BE)
All Souls CE Primary School (CT19 4LG)
Alsager Highfields Primary School (ST7 2NW)
Ancaster CE Primary School (NG32 3QQ)
Antrobus St Marks School (CW9 6LB)
Arnold View Primary School (NG5 6NW)
Ashingdon Primary School (SS4 3LN)
Ashover Primary School (S45 0AU)
Austhorpe Primary School (LS15 8TP)
Bampton CE Primary School (OX18 2NJ)
Bapchild and Tonge C of E Primary School (ME9 9NL)
Barham CE Primary School (CT4 6NX)
Barming Primary School (ME16 9DY)
Barrowby C of E Primary School (NG32 1BX)
Baston CE Primary School (PE6 9PB)
Beckley CE Primary School (OX3 9UT)
Beeston Rylands Junior School (NG9 1LJ)
Benson RAF Primary School (OX10 6EP)
Bentley St Pauls C of E Primary School (CM15 9SE)
Billingborough Primary School (NG34 0NX)
Bishops Cannings CEP School (SN10 2LD)
Blackmore Primary School (CM4 0QR)
Bocking Church Street Primary (CM7 5LA)
Botley Primary School (OX2 9JZ)
Boughton-under-Blean Primary School (ME13 9AW)
Bourne Westfield Primary School (PE10 9QS)
Bowerhill Primary School (SN12 6YH)
Brady Primary School (RM13 9XA)
Branston Junior Academy (LN4 1LH)
Brassington Primary School (DE4 4HB)
Brize Norton CP School (OX18 3PL)
Broadgate Primary School (LS18 5AF)
Broomfield Primary School (CM1 7DN)
Bure Park Primary School (OX26 3BP)
Calow C of E (VC) Primary School (S44 5BD)
Calverley Parkside School (LS28 5PQ)
Capel-le-Ferne Primary School (CT18 7HB)
Carnarvon Primary School (NG13 8EH)
Carterton Primary School (OX18 3AD)
Chalgrove Community Primary School (OX44 7ST)
Chapel Allerton Primary School (LS7 3PD)
Charter School (SN15 3EA)
Cherhill C.E School (SN11 8XX)
Chesterton CE Primary School (OX26 1UN)
Christchurch C of E Junior School (CT11 0ZZ)
Church Lane Primary School (NG34 7DF)
Cliffe Woods CP School (ME3 8UJ)
Clutton Primary School (BS39 5RA)
Colton Primary School (LS15 9AL)
Comberbach Primary School (CW9 6BG)
Corby Glen Community Primary School (NG33 4NW)
Cropwell Bishop Primary School (NG12 3BX)
Croxton Kerrial CE Primary School (NG32 1QR)
Crudwell CE Primary School (SN16 9ER)
Cumnor Primary School (OX2 9PQ)
Dame Janet Primary Academy (CT12 6QY)
Davington Primary School (ME13 7EQ)
De Vere Primary School (CO9 3EA)
Derry Hill CE Primary School (SN11 9NN)
Dersingham VA Primary School (PE31 6LR)
Ditton Junior School (ME20 6AE)
Downham CP School (CM11 1NU)
Dronfield Junior School (S18 1RY)
Ducklington CE Primary School (OX29 7US)
Dunham on Trent C of E Primary School (NG22 0UL)
Earls Colne CP School (CO6 2RH)
East Peckham County Primary School (TN12 5LH)
Edith Moorhouse Primary School (OX18 3HP)
Elmwood Primary School (CM3 5NB)
Elworth Hall CP School (CW11 1TE)
Enstone CP School (OX7 4LP)
Ewelme CE Primary School (OX10 6HU)
Fairview Community Primary School (ME8 0NU)
Farrington Gurney C of E Primary School (BS39 6TY)
Five Acres Primary School (OX25 2LN)
Fleetdown Primary School (DA2 6JX)
Fritwell CE Primary School (OX27 7PX)
Gledhow Primary School (LS8 1PL)
Glory Farm Primary School (OX26 4YJ)
Gonerby Hill Foot Primary School (NG31 8HQ)
Goring CE Primary School (RG8 0BG)
Gosfield Community Primary School (CO9 1ST)
Great Budworth Church School (CW9 6HQ)
Great Leighs CP School (CM3 1RP)
Great Ponton Primary School (NG33 5DT)
Greythorn Primary School (NG2 7GH)
Grove CE Primary School (OX12 7PW)
Grove Park Primary School (ME10 1PT)
Hadleigh Junior School (SS7 2DQ)
Halling County Primary School (ME2 1ER)
Hampton Primary School (CT6 8NB)
Hanwell Fields Community School (OX16 1ER)
Haslington Primary School (CW1 5SL)
Heacham Junior School (PE31 7EJ)
Headcorn Primary School (TN27 9QT)
Helpringham Primary School (NG34 0RD)
Hempstead Junior School (ME7 3HJ)
Herne CE Junior School (CT6 7AL)
Hernhill CE Primary School (ME13 9JR)
High Littleton Primary School (BS39 6HF)
High Ongar Primary School (CM5 9NB)
Hill View Primary School (OX16 1DN)
Hillmead Primary School (CM23 4PW)
Hilton Primary School (DE65 5GH)
Hogarth Primary School (CM15 8BG)
Holland Haven Primary School (CO15 5PP)
Holland Park Primary School (CO15 6NG)
Holly Trees Primary School (CM14 5RY)
Holt Farm Junior School (SS4 1RS)
Holy Family Catholic Primary School (SS7 5PX)
Holy Name RC Primary School (LS16 6NF)
Holy Trinity and St Johns CE Primary School (CT9 1LU)
Holy Trinity C of E Academy (SN11 0AR)
Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (CO9 1JH)
Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (DA1 5AF)
Holy Trinity CE Primary School (LS16 7EZ)
Home Farm Primary School (CO3 4JL)
Hoo St Werburgh (ME3 9BS)
Hornbeam Primary School (CT14 9PQ)
Horsforth Newlaithes Junior School (LS18 4PT)
Horsmonden Primary Schools (TN12 8JA)
Horspath C of E Primary School (OX33 1RY)
Horsted Junior School (ME5 9TF)
Hullavington CE Primary School (SN14 6EF)
Ivy Chimneys Primary School (CM16 4EP)
John Bunyan Primary School (CM7 5UL)
Kennet Valley Primary School (RG31 7YT)
Kennington CE Academy School (TN24 9AG)
Kents Hill Junior School (SS7 5PS)
Kerr Mackie Primary School (LS8 1NE)
Kilmersdon C of E Primary School (BA3 5TE)
Kings Hill Primary School (ME19 4LS)
Kings Meadow School (OX26 2LU)
Kingsdown and Ringwould CEP School (CT14 8DD)
Lambourne Primary School (RM4 1AU)
Langafel C of E Primary School (DA3 7PW)
Langford Village CP School (OX26 6SX)
Langtoft Primary School (PE6 9NB)
Larkswood Primary School (E4 8ET)
Leen Mills Primary School (NG15 8BZ)
Little Hadham Primary School (SG11 2DX)
Little Hallingbury C of E Primary School (CM22 7RE)
Long Bennington CE Primary School (NG23 5EH)
Long Ridings Primary School (CM13 1DU)
Longfields Primary School (OX26 6QL)
Lympne Primary School (CT21 4JG)
Malmesbury C of E Primary School (SN16 9JR)
Maypole Primary School (DA2 7UZ)
Mereworth Primary School (ME18 5ND)
Mersham Primary School (TN25 6NU)
Midsomer Norton Primary School (BA3 2DR)
Mill Lane CP School (OX39 4RF)
Minster Primary School (CT12 4PS)
Minterne Junior School (ME10 1SB)
Monkton Park Community Primary (SN15 3PN)
Moorlands Schools Federation (BA2 2DE)
Moorside Primary School (M43 7DA)
More Park RC Primary School (ME19 6HN)
Morehall Academy (CT19 4EW)
Morton CE Primary School (PE10 0NN)
Mountnessing C of E Primary School (CM15 0UH)
Muskham Primary School (NG23 6HD)
New Road Primary School (ME4 5QN)
Newington Community Primary School (CT12 6HX)
Newlands Primary School (CT11 7AJ)
Northfield Junior School (S18 2ED)
Northgate Primary School (CM23 2RL)
Oakfield Community Primary School (DA1 2SW)
Oakfield Primary School (SS12 9PW)
Offham Primary School (ME19 5NX)
Oulton Primary Schools (LS26 8NT)
Park Road Sale Primary School (M33 6HT)
Park Royal Community School (SK11 6QU)
Parkwood Schools Federation (ME8 9LP)
Pembury CP School (TN2 4EB)
Pewsey Primary School (SN9 5EJ)
PRIVATE (Non MfSF)
Queensway County Primary School (OX16 9NF)
Quilters Junior School (CM12 9LD)
Rampton Primary School (DN22 0JB)
Rauceby C of E Primary School (NG34 8QW)
Rawdon Littlemore Primary School (LS19 6DD)
Rawdon St Peters School (LS19 5PL)
Rayne Primary School (CM77 6BZ)
Reculver C of E Primary School (CT6 6TA)
Reffley Community School (PE30 3EF)
Regis Manor Primary School (ME10 2HT)
Richard de Clare CP School (CO9 2JT)
Riverside Primary School (SS5 6ND)
Riverview Junior School (DA12 4SD)
Robert Drake Primary School (SS7 3HT)
Rochford Primary School (SS4 1NJ)
Ropsley C of E Primary School (NG33 4BT)
Rowde C of E School (SN10 2ND)
Rush Common School (OX14 2AW)
Ryarsh Primary School (ME19 5LS)
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School (RG9 1SL)
Sandgate Primary School (CT20 3QU)
Sandhills CP School (OX3 8FN)
Sandwich Junior School (CT13 0AS)
Shadwell Primary School (LS17 8JF)
Shiplake CE Primary School (RG9 4DN)
Shrivenham C of E Primary School (SN6 8AA)
Silver End County Primary School (CM8 3RZ)
Sir Robert Hitcham's Primary School (IP13 9EP)
Sissinghurst VA C of E Primary School (TN17 2BH)
Smeeth CP School (TN25 6RX)
Sonning Common School (RG4 9RJ)
Sound and District Primary School (CW5 8AE)
South Wootton Junior School (PE30 3JZ)
St Andrews CE Primary School (CO9 2BH)
St Andrews CE School (S18 8ZQ)
St Andrew's Primary School (CM16 6EH)
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School (DA1 5EA)
St Augustine of Canterbury RC Primary School (ME8 9NP)
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School (TN4 9AL)
St Augustine's Junior School (S81 0DW)
St Charles RC Primary School (SK13 1PJ)
St Christophers C of E Primary School (GL7 3LA)
St Edburg's CE Primary School (OX26 1BF)
St Francis Catholic Primary School (ME16 0LB)
St Gabriels RC Primary School (ST7 2PG)
St George's C of E Primary School (TN15 7DL)
St Gregory's RC Primary School (CT9 4BU)
St Helens C of E Primary School (ME3 7PU)
St Helens RC Junior School (CM15 9BY)
St Johns Bracebridge Heath School (LN4 2LD)
St Johns C of Primary School (NG9 8AQ)
St Katherine's Primary Schol (ME6 5EJ)
St Margarets Clitherow RC School (TN11 9NG)
St Margarets Collier Street School (TN12 9RR)
St Margarets CP School (CT15 6SS)
St Martins Primary School (CT17 9LY)
St Mary's Horsforth Catholic Voluntary Academy (LS18 5AB)
St Mary's Island Primary School (ME4 3ST)
St Marys RC Primary School (SK16 5LB)
St Michaels C of E Junior School (CM2 8RR)
St Michaels C of E Primary School (CM7 2NS)
St Nicholas at Wade CE Primary (CT7 0PE)
St Nicholas C of E VE Primary School (SS6 9NE)
St Nicholas VC Primary School (SN15 2EY)
St Paul's C of E Primary School (BR8 7PJ)
St Paul's RC Primary School (LS17 5ES)
St Peter and St Paul Primary School (IP23 7BD)
St Peter-in-Thanet CE Junior School (CT10 3EP)
St Peter's C of E Primary School (TN2 4UU)
St Peter's Catholic Primary School (ME10 1UJ)
St Peters CE Primary School (CO6 1YU)
St Peter's Church of E Primary School (LE14 2AF)
St Peter's Cof E Primary School (ME20 7BE)
St Peter's Cross Keys Church of England Academy (NG24 4TE)
St Richards RC Primary School (CT16 1EZ)
St Saviour's CE Junior School (CT8 8LD)
St Sebastian's CE Primary School (NG31 8LB)
St Swithun's CE Primary School (OX1 5PS)
St Teresa's Roman Catholic Primary School (SS4 1RF)
St Thomas More Primary School (ME5 0NF)
St Thomas More RC Primary School (CB11 3DW)
St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School (ME8 6JH)
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School (CT19 5BY)
Stisted C of Primary School (CM77 8AN)
Stoke Row CE Primary School (RG9 5QS)
Sutton Benger Primary School (SN15 4RP)
Swingate Primary School (ME5 8TJ)
Temple Hill Community Primary (DA1 5ND)
Thames View Primary School (ME8 7DX)
The Academy of Cuxton Schools (ME2 1EH)
The Brent Primary School (DA2 6BA)
The Churchill School (CT18 7RH)
The Dingle CP School (CW1 5SD)
The Discovery School (ME19 4GJ)
The Downs CE Primary School (CT14 7TL)
The Gateway Primary Academy (DA2 6DW)
The Grange County Primary School (OX16 9YA)
The Trinity C of E VA Primary School (SN10 2FH)
The Westlands Primary School (ME10 1XN)
The White House School (SY13 2AA)
The Wilmsow Academy (SK9 2LX)
Theydon Bois Primary School (CM16 7DH)
Thomas Reade Primary School (OX14 3RR)
Thurlby Community Primary School (PE10 0EZ)
Tranmere Park Primary School (LS20 8JJ)
Trowell CE Primary School (NG9 3QD)
Tuxford Primary Academy (NG22 0NA)
Twydall Primary School (ME8 6JH)
Urchfont C of E School (SN10 4RA)
Valley Road Primary School (RG9 1RR)
Wainscott Primary School (ME2 4JY)
Walton-Holymoorside School (S42 7DU)
Warren Wood Primary Academy (ME1 2UR)
Watchfield Primary School (SN6 8SD)
Watlington Primary School (OX49 5RB)
Weald Community Primary School (TN14 6PY)
Weetwood Primary School (LS16 5NW)
Wentworth Primary School (DA1 3NG)
West Horndon Primary School (CM13 3TR)
West Kingsdown CE Primary School (TN15 6JP)
West Malling C of E Primary School (ME19 6RL)
Westbrook Lane Primary School (LS18 5AH)
Westfield Primary School (BA3 3XX)
Whirley County Primary School (SK10 3JL)
Whitegate CE Primary School (CW8 2AY)
Whitstable and Seasalter Endowed (CT5 1AY)
Whitstable County Junior School (CT5 1DB)
Willaston Primary Academy (CW5 6QQ)
William Read Primary School (SS8 0JE)
Winchelsea County Primary (NG34 9BY)
Witney Community Primary School (OX28 1HL)
Woodborough C of E School (SN9 5PL)
Woodcote County Primary School (RG8 0QY)
Yeadon Westfield Junior School (LS19 7HW)